1. Kakkude partei
Riina Aamisepp
Katrin Kask
2. Peetri Lasteaed-Põhikool
Silver Palu
Kristo Sepp
Ketter Leemet
Eili Laas
Niina Nikitina
3. Inspired SK
Kaiti Birk
Merle Kaas
Kätlin Selvet
Marleen Järvela
Kristi Ramsden
4. M2 - Team Lincona
Silver Siimon
Sven Ersling
6. N - Team Lincona
Krista Kruuse
Aiti Niinemets
Oksana Varunov
Mereli Mõisa
Olga Tšetverikova
7. M ja K
Kristiina Noorma
Mairi Pärn
8. WOMEN´SECRET
Kristiina Varblane
Edith Silm
Mari Hiiemaa
Ave Horn-Kaha
Katrin Horn
9. Domus
Birgit Burring
Viktor Lõhmus
Marika Ratassepp
Gemma Velleste
Jane Jürgenson
10. MKM Jooksuklubi MASO
Rauna Paula Runnel
Laura Laaster
Riina Soobik
Kadri Laube
Krista Fazijev
11. MKM Jooksuklubi JAP
Maria Alajõe
Ahti Kuningas
Andres Uusma
Anneli Põldra
Mirjam Kolga
12. MKM Jooksuklubi kauglidujad
Kadri Mats
Martti Kalvik
Mikk Vahtrus
Sigrid Rajalo
Maily Hendrikson
13. MKM Jooksuklubi tööjooksikud
Anna-Liina Väkram
Reine Hindrekus-Koppel
Eva Põldis
Dana Kadanik
Eneken Sepa
14. MKM Jooksuklubi VIP
Monika Vapra
Monika Montvila
Kristel Tänover
Tea Toom
Helina Voltri
15. MKM Jooksuklubi ASAP
Alar Teras
Mario Lambing
Tanel Tomson
Tauno Vare
Silver Tammik
16. Jooksvad arved
Pille-Riin Soots
Katre Sirk
Monika Grinfeld
Nele Suursaar
Kristi Talbach
17. Varumehed
Iivi Luuk
Priit Ploompuu
Ando Leppimann
Katrin Kärpuk
Rasmus Berens
19. Telliskivi Tallad
Mare Spitz
Annika Talijärv
Kaisa Papp
Annelii Üprus
Külli Reha
20. Mine metsa
Kaido Põder
Airi-Anu Mugur
21. SK Dünamo
Maido Maiste
Andreas Veber
Anna-Liis Uuetoa
Karl-Patrik Lee
Sigrid Reinvelt
23. Rändajad
Piret Bremet
Kadi Salm-Dikker
24. PTA Esimene
Reet Roosimägi
Anu Nemvalts
Tea Tasa
Sven Rohlin
Ülle Metsman
25. Kohtujooksikud
Daimar Liiv
Kristjan Põldaas
Triinu Lamp
Mari Arusoo
Triin Anneli Loodus
26. Burger King 2
Kristel Kuurmaa
Laura Maarand
Triin Udevald
Liisa Pasieko
Katrin Nurk
27. Hüpo Tartu
Annika Vään
Margit Rotsi
Triinu Tõkke
Marge Šinkarev
28. Hüpo ESG
Helen Saks
Nadežda Jasnovskaja
Veiko-Joel Kukk
Tea Kaasik
29. Hüpo Tony
Katrin Paju
Tõnu Lauk
Toomas Paju
Janek Uiboupin
30. RIK 2
Oliver Tiks
Kristiina Omuk
Artur Thomas Laherand
Rahel Kangur
Kristiina Loonde
31. RIK 1
Heleene Kaljurand
Ave Liina Tennokese
Merle Sirje Tael
Mirje Roasto
Markus Martsepp
32. Pairfect Stride
Kati Kuustik
Marko Sulamägi
34. Kõrge Pinge
Liisa Rüütel
Talvike Mändla
Ivika Kelder
Evelin Raadik
Annika Rannamets
35. Elisa 5G
Maarika Rahumeel
Sigrid Mehine
Riin Agur
Kristi Parker
Ketlin Bachmann
36. Bestway Grupp
Raido Nikonorov
Ragnar Nauka
37. Kiire Kõbla
Signe Kroll
Annika Soone
Leigi Onga
Alle-Riin Siimo
Helen Peebu
38. Väle Vikat
Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp
Laine Vain
Brigita Perm
Kaisa Pagil
Heddy Estam
39. K-Tiim
Kersti Palu
Katreen Nurk
Katrin Meister
Kairi Viitung
40. Stelli suunanäitajad
Marge Litvinov
Piret Kukebal
Heli Ann Jõesoo
Anne-Ly Tuul
Tiiu Jõeäär
41. ROTERMAMMI KLIINIK
Loreta Marrandi
Ruth Trääder
Reet Luhaäär
Riinu Rahuoja
Ksenia Ovtšinikova
42. Burger King 1
Gerda Sooman
Pelle Nepper
Jaak Veskimeister
Andrus Pilt
Renate Siitan
43. Puhas energia IV
Marko Laigna
Nadežda Kabrda
Aljona Kovadlo
Anna Stankova
44. RAIARI
Arie Vaigurand
Raiko Tutt
45. Puhas energia III
Marianne Taberland
Kairit Lehtpuu
Monica Mänd
Kerstin Piik
Grete-Marie Kajandi
46. Puhas energia II
Tanel Mangusson
Kristjan Värv
Merit Sisas
Airi Rosimannus
Margus Perle
47. Puhas energia I
Kristi Kibuvits
Kaidi Külaots
Katrin Sirtse
Kersti Rumm
Inna Zabalujeva
48. Jooksusemud
Kristi Vettik
Siret Koopuu
49. Orange is the New Black
Heidi Parts
Heidi Saar
Triinu Hänilane
Eva Raba
50. ABB WOL
Piret Õun
Helen Paul
Anne Aaver
Kersti Oja
Stefany Tõll
51. Gaasikilpkonnad
Alina Schmidt
Jelena Butajeva
Kai-Liis Kreek
Deniss Anissimov
Maksim Spiridonov
53. Tigutiim
Renate Gross
Maarja Kask
Margot Endjärv
Marilind Reemann
Merit Kaasik
54. Räimeuim
Laura Freivald-Heapost
Keesi Pära
Annika Teino
Sigmar Suu
Ketter Kärp
55. ABB Rändlinnud
Marina Borovkova
Kristiina Vaher
56. ABBRAKA
Kadri Jürjan
Raili Kuurits
58. ABB Running Forces
Jukka Patrikainen
Jenni Eloranta
Andres Linnasmägi
Reili Rüütel
Kadri Raudsepp
59. ABB RetrofittEST
Tarmo Kaisla
Matthew Krisenthal
Siret Hinno
Artur Lavrov
Igor Jurjev
60. ABBsolutely Powerful
Eleri Kartau
Elena Fedorova
Maria Anton
Kristiina Ling
61. ABB Quick Call
Jaana Uustalu-Gerges
Kairi Leppenen
Mari Luuk
Taimi Tõnisson
Vika Tšebotar
62. ABB Töömesilased
Merli Ilm
Emili Järv
Eliis Hanschmidt
Margit Mets
Hedi Peetermann
63. ReM14
Lembe Reiman
Heddy Klasen
Alan Rood
Marju Kaivapalu
Kadi-Kaisa Kaljuveer
64. IT - It is
Risto Heapost
Ralf Raaper
Rando Visnapuu
Ken Lilloja
Märt Pakats
65. Gaas põhja
Greteliis Liländer
Betti Tamtik
Sulev Jürna
Tõnis Roossaar
Helin Karbus
66. Käib küll!
Eerika Pentel
Ave Paabel
Anary Kalme
Mari-Liis Kreis
Johanna Raamat
67. Võrgusilmad
Andrus Jauk
Tiiu Kumar
Ronald Vari
Kadri Tammoja
Vallo Varjo
68. Anname Gaasi
Ita Vahi
Tiia Muul
Natalja Matvejeva
Kaisa Tänover
Anne-Ly Normak
69. Gaasi Samuraid
Rauno Puhke
Maido Märss
Roland Kaljurand
Roman Bogdanovitš
Margus Kaasik
70. Eesti Gaasi Ninjad
Mari Andresen
Gerli Linkgreim
Käthlin Paas
Hellu Smorodin
Reela Rosin
71. Roosad Pantrid
Tiivi Lind
Annela Mailda
Ilze Abola
Kristi Lõoke
Mairit Veedla
72. Kuuesriisikas
Markus Väin
Norden Liivrand
Siret Schaer
Kaili Murekas
Piret Nõmmela
73. Sporty Ladies
Styna Lavonen
Gerli Roos
Sirje Sepaste
Madli Uustalu
Marit Aus
74. Sportokoll
Urmas Eigla
Helen Naarits
Triin Mulla
Marika Lampi
Sven Tölp
75. Sügise
Jüri Juhansoo
Marianne Juhansoo
76. Reenergia
Liis Jääger
Carmen Tau
Hanna-Liis Heinla
Victoria Burtin
77. Eelistan Almale Sakut
Erki Varbola
Anneli Arm
Kaisa Tähe
Krista Mihkelsaar
Veronika Soosaar
78. Aima SK
Taimi Kangur
Aimi Murumäe
Kaido Kangur
Üllar Murumäe
79. Techno Serv
Juri Djomin
Jevgeni Vassiljev
81. Redgate jooksusõbrad
Valeria Kiisk
Mairo Kaseväli
Riina Vainola
Merle Peldes
Bret Klemm
82. Toetuseta esijalgu
Triin Hatsukov
Hannaliis Viibus
Reelika Rebane
Tarmo Margat
Kardon Kõiv
83. JAH, saab ikka!
Karin Alliksaar
Kätrin Aas
Kairit Sikkal
Xenia Joost
Naimi Saartson
84. Mis mõttes, EISaa?
Liina Talu
Ille Metsla
Kati Borkman
Viivika Puik
Eva-Maria Lass
85. TTJA Teadlikud Treenijad Jooksevad Aeglaselt
Mariko Männa
Kai Remmelkoor
Kädi Streff
Kati Käbin
Kristiina Repp
86. Sipelgad
Krister Randver
Sirli Jakobson
Anni Raie
Ööle Janson
Katrin Valma
88. Fin-Win
Karen Käis
Djan Matsova
Tiia Lorents
Liina Kägu
Krista Üts
89. Maast lahti
Kaidi Ilves
Ingrid Rämmeld
Inga Sokk
Margit Püss
Margit Kõiv
90. ALATI LÕPUNI
Hannes Juuse
Annika Mägipõld
Kaari Lainevool
Monika Rytberg
Kaido Lemendik
92. PrunusDomestica
Ere Ploomipuu
Lisette Ploomipuu
93. Aadamad jooksus
Vahur Luts
Olle Selliov
Eduard Rešetov
Marek Ross
Vadim Samson
94. Eleringi marjulised
Mirjam Pihlak
Anne Kippasto
Irene Puusaar
Kajali Kotsar
Arno Niidumaa
95. Vahukommid
Käthrin Pärnoja
Kristiina Ramat
96. Mis tehingu teeme?
Kaspar Teder
Jevgenia Popkova
Madli Saar
Marta Vibo
Mall Vendel
97. VERI NEEDED
Astrid Pihlak
Kadri Neeme
Krista Tanner-Männik
Thea Oissar
Jekaterina Belazer
98. Kindel Viisik
Laili Lõhmussaar
Karit Freienthal
Mari Vester
Kaie Kivisilla
Helen Kapp
99. Invest Estonia
Mirjam Helena Eerma
Asso Uibo
Kirsti Priivits
Henri Räim
Mihkel Kärg
100. SuperSport - IPA
Jelena Klepikov
Anastassia Doronina
Rein Vaimel
Jelena Vaimel
Roman Klepikov
101. Säärejooks
Airi Vekmann
Aile Pops
Kersti Kunder
Teele Perve
Brit Bärengrub
102. Sky Plus
Agnes Pihelpuu
Kristin Arm
Triin Kand
Karmen Ekbaum
Birgit-Patrice Veer
103. Pingevabad EISitarid
Peeli Kadastu
Evelyn Hanna Kaljumäe
Jaana Siliksaar
Gerli Peetsalu
Anu Sillandi
104. Viis Naist Ja Üks Salapärane Ella
Anneli Kütt
Darja Kortšagina
Katrin Pööra
Natalia Družinina
Edith Kuusemägi