2. Kõrge Pinge
Liisa Rüütel
Talvike Mändla
Ivika Kelder
Evelin Raadik
Annika Rannamets
3. Elisa 5G
Maarika Rahumeel
Sigrid Mehine
Riin Agur
Kristi Parker
Ketlin Bachmann
4. Bestway Grupp
Raido Nikonorov
Ragnar Nauka
5. Kiire Kõbla
Signe Kroll
Annika Soone
Leigi Onga
Alle-Riin Siimo
Helen Peebu
6. Väle Vikat
Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp
Laine Vain
Brigita Perm
Kaisa Pagil
Heddy Estam
7. K-Tiim
Kersti Palu
Katreen Nurk
Katrin Meister
Kairi Viitung
8. Stelli suunanäitajad
Marge Litvinov
Piret Kukebal
Heli Ann Jõesoo
Anne-Ly Tuul
Tiiu Jõeäär
9. ROTERMAMMI KLIINIK
Loreta Marrandi
Ruth Trääder
Reet Luhaäär
Riinu Rahuoja
Ksenia Ovtšinikova
10. Burger King 1
Gerda Sooman
Pelle Nepper
Jaak Veskimeister
Andrus Pilt
Renate Siitan
11. Puhas energia IV
Marko Laigna
Nadežda Kabrda
Aljona Kovadlo
Anna Stankova
12. RAIARI
Arie Vaigurand
Raiko Tutt
13. Puhas energia III
Marianne Taberland
Kairit Lehtpuu
Monica Mänd
Kerstin Piik
Grete-Marie Kajandi
14. Puhas energia II
Tanel Mangusson
Kristjan Värv
Merit Sisas
Airi Rosimannus
Margus Perle
15. Puhas energia I
Kristi Kibuvits
Kaidi Külaots
Katrin Sirtse
Kersti Rumm
Inna Zabalujeva
16. Jooksusemud
Kristi Vettik
Siret Koopuu
17. Orange is the New Black
Heidi Parts
Heidi Saar
Triinu Hänilane
Eva Raba
18. ABB WOL
Piret Õun
Helen Paul
Anne Aaver
Kersti Oja
Stefany Tõll
19. Gaasikilpkonnad
Alina Schmidt
Jelena Butajeva
Kai-Liis Kreek
Deniss Anissimov
Maksim Spiridonov
21. Tigutiim
Renate Gross
Maarja Kask
Margot Endjärv
Marilind Reemann
Merit Kaasik
22. Räimeuim
Laura Freivald-Heapost
Keesi Pära
Annika Teino
Sigmar Suu
Ketter Kärp
23. ABB Rändlinnud
Marina Borovkova
Kristiina Vaher
24. ABBRAKA
Kadri Jürjan
Raili Kuurits
26. ABB Running Forces
Jukka Patrikainen
Jenni Eloranta
Andres Linnasmägi
Reili Rüütel
Kadri Raudsepp
27. ABB RetrofittEST
Tarmo Kaisla
Matthew Krisenthal
Siret Hinno
Artur Lavrov
Igor Jurjev
28. ABBsolutely Powerful
Eleri Kartau
Elena Fedorova
Maria Anton
Kristiina Ling
29. ABB Quick Call
Jaana Uustalu-Gerges
Kairi Leppenen
Mari Luuk
Taimi Tõnisson
Vika Tšebotar
30. ABB Töömesilased
Merli Ilm
Emili Järv
Eliis Hanschmidt
Margit Mets
Hedi Peetermann
31. ReM14
Lembe Reiman
Heddy Klasen
Alan Rood
Marju Kaivapalu
Kadi-Kaisa Kaljuveer
32. IT - It is
Risto Heapost
Ralf Raaper
Rando Visnapuu
Ken Lilloja
Märt Pakats
33. Gaas põhja
Greteliis Liländer
Betti Tamtik
Sulev Jürna
Tõnis Roossaar
Helin Karbus
34. Käib küll!
Eerika Pentel
Ave Paabel
Anary Kalme
Mari-Liis Kreis
Johanna Raamat
35. Võrgusilmad
Andrus Jauk
Tiiu Kumar
Ronald Vari
Kadri Tammoja
Vallo Varjo
36. Anname Gaasi
Ita Vahi
Tiia Muul
Natalja Matvejeva
Kaisa Tänover
Anne-Ly Normak
37. Gaasi Samuraid
Rauno Puhke
Maido Märss
Roland Kaljurand
Roman Bogdanovitš
Margus Kaasik
38. Eesti Gaasi Ninjad
Mari Andresen
Gerli Linkgreim
Käthlin Paas
Hellu Smorodin
Reela Rosin
39. Roosad Pantrid
Tiivi Lind
Annela Mailda
Ilze Abola
Kristi Lõoke
Mairit Veedla
40. Kuuesriisikas
Markus Väin
Norden Liivrand
Siret Schaer
Kaili Murekas
Piret Nõmmela
41. Sporty Ladies
Styna Lavonen
Gerli Roos
Sirje Sepaste
Madli Uustalu
Marit Aus
42. Sportokoll
Urmas Eigla
Helen Naarits
Triin Mulla
Marika Lampi
Sven Tölp
43. Sügise
Jüri Juhansoo
Marianne Juhansoo
44. Reenergia
Liis Jääger
Carmen Tau
Hanna-Liis Heinla
Victoria Burtin
45. Eelistan Almale Sakut
Erki Varbola
Anneli Arm
Kaisa Tähe
Krista Mihkelsaar
Veronika Soosaar
46. Aima SK
Taimi Kangur
Aimi Murumäe
Kaido Kangur
Üllar Murumäe
47. Techno Serv
Juri Djomin
Jevgeni Vassiljev
49. Redgate jooksusõbrad
Valeria Kiisk
Mairo Kaseväli
Riina Vainola
Merle Peldes
Bret Klemm
50. Toetuseta esijalgu
Triin Hatsukov
Hannaliis Viibus
Reelika Rebane
Tarmo Margat
Kardon Kõiv
51. JAH, saab ikka!
Karin Alliksaar
Kätrin Aas
Kairit Sikkal
Xenia Joost
Naimi Saartson
52. Mis mõttes, EISaa?
Liina Talu
Ille Metsla
Kati Borkman
Viivika Puik
Eva-Maria Lass
53. TTJA Teadlikud Treenijad Jooksevad Aeglaselt
Mariko Männa
Kai Remmelkoor
Kädi Streff
Kati Käbin
Kristiina Repp
54. Sipelgad
Krister Randver
Sirli Jakobson
Anni Raie
Ööle Janson
Katrin Valma
56. Fin-Win
Karen Käis
Djan Matsova
Tiia Lorents
Liina Kägu
Krista Üts
57. Maast lahti
Kaidi Ilves
Ingrid Rämmeld
Inga Sokk
Margit Püss
Margit Kõiv
58. ALATI LÕPUNI
Hannes Juuse
Annika Mägipõld
Kaari Lainevool
Monika Rytberg
Kaido Lemendik
60. PrunusDomestica
Ere Ploomipuu
Lisette Ploomipuu
61. Aadamad jooksus
Vahur Luts
Olle Selliov
Eduard Rešetov
Marek Ross
Vadim Samson
62. Eleringi marjulised
Mirjam Pihlak
Anne Kippasto
Irene Puusaar
Kajali Kotsar
Arno Niidumaa
63. Vahukommid
Käthrin Pärnoja
Kristiina Ramat
64. Mis tehingu teeme?
Kaspar Teder
Jevgenia Popkova
Madli Saar
Marta Vibo
Mall Vendel
65. VERI NEEDED
Astrid Pihlak
Kadri Neeme
Krista Tanner-Männik
Thea Oissar
Jekaterina Belazer
66. Kindel Viisik
Laili Lõhmussaar
Karit Freienthal
Mari Vester
Kaie Kivisilla
Helen Kapp
67. Invest Estonia
Mirjam Helena Eerma
Asso Uibo
Kirsti Priivits
Henri Räim
Mihkel Kärg
68. SuperSport - IPA
Jelena Klepikov
Anastassia Doronina
Rein Vaimel
Jelena Vaimel
Roman Klepikov
69. Säärejooks
Airi Vekmann
Aile Pops
Kersti Kunder
Teele Perve
Brit Bärengrub
70. Sky Plus
Agnes Pihelpuu
Kristin Arm
Triin Kand
Karmen Ekbaum
Birgit-Patrice Veer
71. Pingevabad EISitarid
Peeli Kadastu
Evelyn Hanna Kaljumäe
Jaana Siliksaar
Gerli Peetsalu
Anu Sillandi
72. Viis Naist Ja Üks Salapärane Ella
Anneli Kütt
Darja Kortšagina
Katrin Pööra
Natalia Družinina
Edith Kuusemägi